Alexander John Davenport

Show Map
Show Image
3633 JASON AVE, POCATELLO, ID 83204
Nearby Offenders
Alexander John Davenport

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX30959

Weight : 250

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : RAPE

Date : 04-02-2012

Offense : 18-6101

Place of Conviction : BANNOCK ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-02-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

ALEX,X
KIMPTON,ALEX
KIMPTON,ALEXANDER JOHN
Nearby Offenders

8586 W RIFLEMAN ST, BOISE, ID 83704
Alexander John Davenport

806 W BANYON ST, NAMPA, ID 83686

Currently Alexander John Davenport could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander John Davenport's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander John Davenport is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.