Alan Thomas Cannon

Show Map
Show Image
15489 MCDERMOTT RD, NAMPA, ID 83687
Nearby Offenders
Clyde Mckinze Osborne
Clyde Mckinze Osborne
138 ELLSWORTH RD #6, FORT HALL, ID 83203
Alan Thomas Cannon
David Charles Cobleigh
David Charles Cobleigh
905 E MCFARLAND AVE, COEUR D ALENE, ID 83814

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12-23-1981
Sex : MALE
Height : 6'01"
Weight : 250
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD U/16
Date : 05-19-2011
Offense : 18-1506
Place of Conviction : KOOTENAI ID

Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-09-2019
Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

CANNON,AL
Nearby Offenders
Clyde Mckinze Osborne
Clyde Mckinze Osborne
138 ELLSWORTH RD #6, FORT HALL, ID 83203
Alan Thomas Cannon
David Charles Cobleigh
David Charles Cobleigh
905 E MCFARLAND AVE, COEUR D ALENE, ID 83814

Currently Alan Thomas Cannon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Thomas Cannon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Thomas Cannon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.