Alexander Santos Fagundes

Show Map
Show Image
530 UTAH ST, GOODING, ID 83330
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Santos Fagundes

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX30192

Weight : 170

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD CONDUCT W/MINOR CHILD U/16

Date : 03-17-1999

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : TWIN FALLS ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 04-03-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

FAAGUNDES-SANTOS,ALEXANDER
FAGUNDES,ALEX
FAGUNDES,ALEXANDER S
FAGUNDES,ALEXANDER SANOTOS
SANTOS,ALEXANDER FAGUNDES
SANTOS-FAGUNDES,ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders

1114 MAPLE DR, MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 83647
Alexander Santos Fagundes

4375 SW AVIATION DR UNIT A, MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 83647

Currently Alexander Santos Fagundes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Santos Fagundes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Santos Fagundes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.