Alan Tyler Breshears

Show Map
Show Image
547 LINDER AVE, KUNA, ID 83634
Nearby Offenders
Alan Tyler Breshears

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX29932

Weight : 190

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD

Date : 12-12-2016

Offense : 18-1507

Place of Conviction : GEM ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-01-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

EEVIX,ALAN
EEVIX,DJ
Nearby Offenders

185 ROSE ST S, TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
Alan Tyler Breshears

738 LOCUST ST, TWIN FALLS, ID 83301

Currently Alan Tyler Breshears could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Tyler Breshears's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Tyler Breshears is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.