Alan Travis Brown

Show Map
Show Image
1641 LARSON RD, WEIPPE, ID 83553
Nearby Offenders
Alan Travis Brown

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX29848

Weight : 185

Race : AMERICAN INDIAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD CONDUCT W/ MINOR CHILD U/16

Date : 09-15-1995

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : KOOTENAI ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-04-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BROWN,ALLAN T
MORIARTY,ALAN TRAVIS
Nearby Offenders

1508 E CENTER ST #B, POCATELLO, ID 83201
Alan Travis Brown

3921 S SUMMERSET WAY, BOISE, ID 83709

Currently Alan Travis Brown could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Travis Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Travis Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.