Alexis Jay Gonzalez

Show Map
Show Image
202 S FRANKLIN ST, FIRTH, ID 83236
Nearby Offenders
Ildefonso Robledo
Ildefonso Robledo
2717 S VISTA AVE 226, BOISE, ID 83705
Alexis Jay Gonzalez
Brian David Wright
Brian David Wright
519 E MARYLAND AVE, NAMPA, ID 83686

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : NON COMP

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09-28-1988
Sex : MALE
Height : 5'02"
Weight : 160
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : RAPE
Date : 06-23-2008
Offense : 18-6101
Place of Conviction : BINGHAM ID

Registration Details

Last Registered : 09-18-2018
Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

GONZALES,ALEX
GONZALEZ,ALEX
Nearby Offenders
Ildefonso Robledo
Ildefonso Robledo
2717 S VISTA AVE 226, BOISE, ID 83705
Alexis Jay Gonzalez
Brian David Wright
Brian David Wright
519 E MARYLAND AVE, NAMPA, ID 83686

Currently Alexis Jay Gonzalez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexis Jay Gonzalez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexis Jay Gonzalez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.