Anthony Lynn Jenson

Show Map
Show Image
1199 NW 20TH AVE A, ONTARIO, OR 97914
Nearby Offenders
Efrain Loya-sera Sr
Efrain Loya-sera Sr
1450 ELBA AVE APT #4, BURLEY, ID 83318
Anthony Lynn Jenson
Lucas M Madison
Lucas M Madison
411 NE 2ND ST, GRANGEVILLE, ID 83530

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : NON COMP

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02-22-1960
Sex : MALE
Height : 5'09"
Weight : 183
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : CPC 288(A) LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD U/14
Date : 04-17-1989
Offense : 18-1508
Place of Conviction : TEHAMA CA

Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-25-2016
Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

JENSON,A J
JENSON,ANTHONY L
JENSON,NTHONY LYNN
Nearby Offenders
Efrain Loya-sera Sr
Efrain Loya-sera Sr
1450 ELBA AVE APT #4, BURLEY, ID 83318
Anthony Lynn Jenson
Lucas M Madison
Lucas M Madison
411 NE 2ND ST, GRANGEVILLE, ID 83530

Currently Anthony Lynn Jenson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lynn Jenson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lynn Jenson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.