Alexander H Anderson

Show Map
Show Image
1142 S 400 W, BURLEY, ID 83318
Nearby Offenders
Alexander H Anderson

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX28164

Weight : 155

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16

Date : 10-21-2014

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : CASSIA ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-14-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

ANDERSEN,ALEXANDER HEPWORTH
ANDERSON,ALEXANDER HEPWORTH
Nearby Offenders

1191 N 1325 E, SHELLEY, ID 83274
Alexander H Anderson

11577 W FREEDOM DR, NAMPA, ID 83686

Currently Alexander H Anderson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander H Anderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander H Anderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.