Aaron Michael Murphy

Show Map
Show Image
1636 GARRITY BLVD #16, NAMPA, ID 83687
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Michael Murphy

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX28130

Weight : 240

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16

Date : 11-28-2005

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : ADA ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 04-18-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

MURPHY,AARON
Nearby Offenders

831 MILLER AVE, BURLEY, ID 83318
Aaron Michael Murphy

16097 N BROKEN TOP DR, NAMPA, ID 83651

Currently Aaron Michael Murphy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Murphy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Murphy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.