Abraham Scraggins Jr

Show Map
Show Image
408 E 46TH ST #3, GARDEN CITY, ID 83714
Nearby Offenders
Abraham Scraggins Jr

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX28039

Weight : 157

Race : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL BATTERY OF A MINOR AGE 16/17

Date : 07-01-1993

Offense : 18-1508A

Place of Conviction : ADA ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-08-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

SCRAGGINS,ABRAHAM
SCRAGGINS,JUNIOR
SCRAGGINSABEJR,X
SCRAGGINSABRAHA,X
SCRAGGINSSCRAGG,X
Nearby Offenders

262 RESERVATION RD, POCATELLO, ID 83202
Abraham Scraggins Jr

95 W 2ND N, WESTON, ID 83286

Currently Abraham Scraggins Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Scraggins Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Scraggins Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.