Alexander Edward Lecheminant

Show Map
Show Image
3515 GREENWILLOW LN, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Edward Lecheminant

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX27771

Weight : 290

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : 18 USC 2252(A)(4)(B) POSSESSION OF SEXUALLY EXPLICIT IMAGES OF MINORS

Date : 11-19-2008

Offense : 18-1507

Place of Conviction : DISTRICT OF IDAHO US


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-04-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

LECHEMINANT,ALEX
LECHEMINANT,ALEXANDER E
LECHEMINANT,EDWARD ALEXANDER
Nearby Offenders

505 W AVE G, JEROME, ID 83338
Alexander Edward Lecheminant

645 CARIBEL RD, KAMIAH, ID 83536

Currently Alexander Edward Lecheminant could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Edward Lecheminant's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Edward Lecheminant is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.