Adrian Cortes

Show Map
Show Image
555 E ALAMEDA RD #2, POCATELLO, ID 83201
Nearby Offenders
Dawson Albert Howard
Dawson Albert Howard
814 SUNRISE DR, HAILEY, ID 83333
Adrian Cortes
Jeffery Dale Bohannon Jr
Jeffery Dale Bohannon Jr
3481 W CAMEO LN, ATHOL, ID 83801

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09-14-1973

Sex : MALE

Height : 5'11"

Weight : 215

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD

Date : 08-06-2013

Offense : 18-1507

Place of Conviction : POWER ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 10-01-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

ACE,X
CORTEZ,X
NAVARRO,ADRIAN
PIRO,X
Nearby Offenders
Dawson Albert Howard
Dawson Albert Howard
814 SUNRISE DR, HAILEY, ID 83333
Adrian Cortes
Jeffery Dale Bohannon Jr
Jeffery Dale Bohannon Jr
3481 W CAMEO LN, ATHOL, ID 83801

Currently Adrian Cortes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Cortes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Cortes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.