Abdul Aziz Hussain

Show Map
Show Image
8696 BANJO DR, BOISE, ID 83709
Nearby Offenders
William Fredrick Henn Jr
William Fredrick Henn Jr
2407 RAY AVE, CALDWELL, ID 83605
Abdul Aziz Hussain
Jeramie Lynn Rodriguez
Jeramie Lynn Rodriguez
280 1ST ST APT 8, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08-12-1966

Sex : MALE

Height : 5'10"

Weight : 205

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD U/16

Date : 02-18-2005

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : ADA ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 12-06-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

HUSSAINHEL,ABDUL AZIZ
HUSSAIN HEL,ABDUL
HUSSAIN HEL,ABDUL AZIZ A
HUSSAIN HEL,ABDUL AZIZ ABDUL
HUSSAIN-HEL,ABDUL AZIZ
HUSSAIN KHEL,ABDUL AZIZ
HUSSAIN-KHEL,ABDUL AZIZ
HUSSAUNHEL,ABDUL AZIZABDUL
Nearby Offenders
William Fredrick Henn Jr
William Fredrick Henn Jr
2407 RAY AVE, CALDWELL, ID 83605
Abdul Aziz Hussain
Jeramie Lynn Rodriguez
Jeramie Lynn Rodriguez
280 1ST ST APT 8, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401

Currently Abdul Aziz Hussain could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Aziz Hussain's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Aziz Hussain is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.