Alexander George Stultz

Show Map
Show Image
760 EVE DR, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Travis Herbert
Matthew Travis Herbert
6150 S 5TH AVE, POCATELLO, ID 83204
Alexander George Stultz
Jeremiah Leroy Crum
Jeremiah Leroy Crum
106 IMAGINE LN, NAPLES, ID 83847

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04-18-1987
Sex : MALE
Height : 5'07"
Weight : 200
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD COND WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16
Date : 05-06-2013
Offense : 18-1508
Place of Conviction : BONNEVILLE ID

Registration Details

Last Registered : 12-05-2018
Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

STULTZ,ALEX GEORGE
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Travis Herbert
Matthew Travis Herbert
6150 S 5TH AVE, POCATELLO, ID 83204
Alexander George Stultz
Jeremiah Leroy Crum
Jeremiah Leroy Crum
106 IMAGINE LN, NAPLES, ID 83847

Currently Alexander George Stultz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander George Stultz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander George Stultz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.