Albert Eugene Caldwell

Show Map
Show Image
46 JEFFCOAT LN, KELLOGG, ID 83837
Nearby Offenders
Albert Eugene Caldwell

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX26406

Weight : 360

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE

Date : 03-15-2001

Offense : 18-6101(1)

Place of Conviction : NEZ PERCE ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-10-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BERT,X
CALDWELL,A E
CALDWELL,BERT
X,BERT
Nearby Offenders

1920 S POWERLINE RD, NAMPA, ID 83686
Albert Eugene Caldwell

318 3RD ST A, LEWISTON, ID 83501

Currently Albert Eugene Caldwell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Eugene Caldwell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Eugene Caldwell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.