Albert Martinez

Show Map
Show Image
1134 ELBA AVE #2, BURLEY, ID 83318
Nearby Offenders
Jon Matthew Geach
Jon Matthew Geach
215 6TH AVE E APT 2, JEROME, ID 83338
Albert Martinez
Tom Stanley Potier Sr
Tom Stanley Potier Sr
1636 GARRITY BLVD 11, NAMPA, ID 83687

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07-25-1956

Sex : MALE

Height : 6'01"

Weight : 200

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : MALE RAPE

Date : 07-28-1994

Offense : 18-6108

Place of Conviction : ADA CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 11-15-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BIG AL,X
MARTINEZ,AL
Nearby Offenders
Jon Matthew Geach
Jon Matthew Geach
215 6TH AVE E APT 2, JEROME, ID 83338
Albert Martinez
Tom Stanley Potier Sr
Tom Stanley Potier Sr
1636 GARRITY BLVD 11, NAMPA, ID 83687

Currently Albert Martinez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Martinez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Martinez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.