Aaron John Walker

Show Map
Show Image
650 ROCKY POINT RD, POCATELLO, ID 83204
Nearby Offenders
Aaron John Walker

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX25565

Weight : 280

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD UNDER 16 YRS OF AGE

Date : 08-06-2012

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : BANNOCK CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-07-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BRAGG,AARON JOHN
TRAMMELL,AARON JOHN
WALKER,AARON J
Nearby Offenders

2096 S FAIRWAY DR, POCATELLO, ID 83201
Aaron John Walker

362 RESERVATION RD, FORT HALL, ID 83203

Currently Aaron John Walker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron John Walker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron John Walker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.