Adam Legrand Thomas

Show Map
Show Image
113 CLUBHOUSE CIR APT 101, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401
Nearby Offenders
Adam Legrand Thomas

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX25360

Weight : 230

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Description : RAPE

Date : 08-09-2010

Offense : 18-6101(1)

Place of Conviction : BANNOCK ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 04-08-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BURDICK,ADAM LEGRAND
WOLFIE,X
Nearby Offenders

139 BLAINE AVE, NAMPA, ID 83651
Adam Legrand Thomas

505 N 2ND ST W, WEIPPE, ID 83553

Currently Adam Legrand Thomas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Legrand Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Legrand Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.