Adrian Barroso

Show Map
Show Image
102 E GALVESTON ST 1, CALDWELL, ID 83605
Nearby Offenders
Adrian Barroso

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX24700

Weight : 145

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE

Date : 08-22-1997

Offense : 18-6101(1)

Place of Conviction : CANYON ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-04-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BARROSO,ADRIAN SALINAS
BARROSO-SALINAS,ADRIAN
SALINAS,ADRIAN BARROSO
SALINAS-BARROSO,ADRIAN
Nearby Offenders

6219 S LONE TREE AVE, BOISE, ID 83709
Adrian Barroso

142 JEFFREY DR, SANDPOINT, ID 83864

Currently Adrian Barroso could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Barroso's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Barroso is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.