Alfonso H Rivera

Show Map
Show Image
1073 E 1500 N, TERRETON, ID 83450
Nearby Offenders
Alfonso H Rivera

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX24646

Weight : 170

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : WHITE

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : PL 130 50 SUB 1 SODOMY INTERCOURSE FORCIBLE COMPULSION

Date : 07-23-1993

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : QUEENS VILLAGE NY


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-10-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

AL,X
RIVERA,AL
RIVERA,ALFONSO HERNANDEZ
RIVERA,ALPHONSO HERNANDEZ
RIVERA,ALPHONZO
Nearby Offenders

603 E PINE AVE, MERIDIAN, ID 83642
Alfonso H Rivera

17426 W CHATCOLET RD, WORLEY, ID 83876

Currently Alfonso H Rivera could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfonso H Rivera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfonso H Rivera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.