Abel Gutierrez-gallegos

Show Map
Show Image
5 12TH AVE N, PAYETTE, ID 83661
Nearby Offenders
Abel Gutierrez-gallegos

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX24492

Weight : 185

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD U/16

Date : 02-16-2005

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : PAYETTE CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 03-06-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

GALLEGOS,ABEL
GALLEGOS,ABEL G
GALLEGOS,ABEL GUTTIEREZ
GALLEGOS,ABLE
GALLEGOS-GUTIERREZ,ABEL
GALLEGOS-GUTIERREZ,X
GUTIERRES,ABEL
GUTIERRES,GUTIERRES
GUTIERRES-GUTIERRES,ABEL
GUTIERRES-GUTIERRES,ABEL GALLE
GUTIERREZ,ABEL
GUTIERREZ,ABEL GALLEGOS
GUTIERREZ,ABLE
GUTIERREZ,ABLE G
GUTIERREZGUTIER,X
Nearby Offenders

2717 S VISTA AVE #232, BOISE, ID 83705
Abel Gutierrez-gallegos

IDAHO AND 3RD ST, BOISE, ID 83712

Currently Abel Gutierrez-gallegos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Gutierrez-gallegos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Gutierrez-gallegos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.