Alexander Gene Morrison

Show Map
Show Image
4455 S WEST 1250, DRIGGS, ID 83422
Nearby Offenders
Patricia Louise Jensen
Patricia Louise Jensen
125 N WATER AVE APT 3, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83402
Alexander Gene Morrison
Anthony Wayne Harmon
Anthony Wayne Harmon
1724 S EAGLESON RD, BOISE, ID 83705

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08-03-1981

Sex : MALE

Height : 5'11"

Weight : 165

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : LEWD CONDUCT WITH A MINOR CHILD U/16

Date : 03-31-2009

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : JEFFERSON CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 11-30-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

MORRISON,ALEX GENE
Nearby Offenders
Patricia Louise Jensen
Patricia Louise Jensen
125 N WATER AVE APT 3, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83402
Alexander Gene Morrison
Anthony Wayne Harmon
Anthony Wayne Harmon
1724 S EAGLESON RD, BOISE, ID 83705

Currently Alexander Gene Morrison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Gene Morrison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Gene Morrison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.