Adam Donald Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
2566 N 18TH EAST ST, MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 83647
Nearby Offenders
James Alexander Walp
James Alexander Walp
2021 GLENVIEW DR, NAMPA, ID 83686
Adam Donald Johnson
Carl Frank Boisseranc
Carl Frank Boisseranc
350 N IDAHLINE RD #36, POST FALLS, ID 83854

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10-03-1982

Sex : MALE

Height : 6'02"

Weight : 260

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : UNKNOWN OR BALD

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : 163 405 - ATTEMPT TO COMMIT SODOMY - FIRST DEGREE

Date : 09-18-1998

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : TILLAMOOK CO OR


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-02-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

JOHNSON,AJ
Nearby Offenders
James Alexander Walp
James Alexander Walp
2021 GLENVIEW DR, NAMPA, ID 83686
Adam Donald Johnson
Carl Frank Boisseranc
Carl Frank Boisseranc
350 N IDAHLINE RD #36, POST FALLS, ID 83854

Currently Adam Donald Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Donald Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Donald Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.