Aaron James Martin

Show Map
Show Image
419 FRUITLAND AVE SPC 10, BUHL, ID 83316
Nearby Offenders
Roberts Schuyler Bennett
Roberts Schuyler Bennett
19275 HIGHWAY 95, WILDER, ID 83676
Aaron James Martin
Patrick Daniel Kelly
Patrick Daniel Kelly
3749 QUAKER RIDGE DR, MERIDIAN, ID 83642

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04-06-1974
Sex : MALE
Height : 6'01"
Weight : 195
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : RED OR AUBURN
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD U/16
Date : 06-21-2004
Offense : 18-1506
Place of Conviction : BANNOCK ID

Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-10-2019
Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

MARTIN,AARON
MARTIN,ARRON
MARTIN,JIM
Nearby Offenders
Roberts Schuyler Bennett
Roberts Schuyler Bennett
19275 HIGHWAY 95, WILDER, ID 83676
Aaron James Martin
Patrick Daniel Kelly
Patrick Daniel Kelly
3749 QUAKER RIDGE DR, MERIDIAN, ID 83642

Currently Aaron James Martin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Martin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Martin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.