Alexander Joseph Smith

Show Map
Show Image
512 DELSOL LN, LEWISTON, ID 83501
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Joseph Smith

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX21137

Weight : 240

Race : AMERICAN INDIAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : LEWD CONDUCT WITH MINOR CHILD UNDER 16

Date : 02-27-2008

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : NEZ PERCE ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 04-09-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

PAPAWOLF,X
SMITH,ALEX
SMITH,ALEXANDER D
Nearby Offenders

42942 RIVERVIEW DR, KINGSTON, ID 83839
Alexander Joseph Smith

651 W BARRETT ST, MERIDIAN, ID 83642

Currently Alexander Joseph Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Joseph Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Joseph Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.