Aaron Edward Smith

Show Map
Show Image
816 LOWER PAGE RD, SMELTERVILLE, ID 83868
Nearby Offenders
Glen Leroy Wheeler Jr
Glen Leroy Wheeler Jr
564 BLUEBIRD DR, CHUBBUCK, ID 83202
Aaron Edward Smith
Charles Gilbert Gorton
Charles Gilbert Gorton
1651 CARMICHAEL RD #14, MOSCOW, ID 83843

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-31-1988

Sex : MALE

Height : 5'06"

Weight : 220

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : RAPE

Date : 04-17-2008

Offense : 18-6101(1)

Place of Conviction : KOOTENAI CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 11-09-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

PESTANA,AARON EDWARD
PESTANA-SMITH,AARON EDWARD
SMITH,AL
Nearby Offenders
Glen Leroy Wheeler Jr
Glen Leroy Wheeler Jr
564 BLUEBIRD DR, CHUBBUCK, ID 83202
Aaron Edward Smith
Charles Gilbert Gorton
Charles Gilbert Gorton
1651 CARMICHAEL RD #14, MOSCOW, ID 83843

Currently Aaron Edward Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Edward Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Edward Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.