Alexander Ricardo Davis

Show Map
Show Image
2728 N ARROWWOOD WAY, MERIDIAN, ID 83646
Nearby Offenders
Brian Earl Merrill
Brian Earl Merrill
1500 N CEDAR ST, JEROME, ID 83338
Alexander Ricardo Davis
Mark L Hopkins
Mark L Hopkins
4868 NAVAJO ST, POCATELLO, ID 83204

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10-08-1938

Sex : MALE

Height : 6'02"

Weight : 198

Race : BLACK

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEX ABUSE OF A CHILD U/16 YRS

Date : 10-19-2005

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : ADA CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 12-12-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

DAVIS,ALEXANDER D
DAVIS,ALEXANDER DAVID
DAVIS,ALEXANDER R
DAVIS,ALEXANDER RICHARD
NATTAGE,RICARDO
NO HAGE,ALEXANDER R
NOTTAGE,ALEXANDER
NOTTAGE,ALEXANDER DAVID
NOTTAGE,ALEXANDER K
NOTTAGE,ALEXANDER R
NOTTAGE,ALEXANDER RICCARDO
NOTTAGE,RICARDO
WILLIAMS,LEVESTER
WILLIMAS,LEVESTER
Nearby Offenders
Brian Earl Merrill
Brian Earl Merrill
1500 N CEDAR ST, JEROME, ID 83338
Alexander Ricardo Davis
Mark L Hopkins
Mark L Hopkins
4868 NAVAJO ST, POCATELLO, ID 83204

Currently Alexander Ricardo Davis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Ricardo Davis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Ricardo Davis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.