Brian Allen Montross

Show Map
Show Image
902 LOCUST AVE 36, NYSSA, OR 97913
Nearby Offenders
Brian Allen Montross

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX06961

Weight : 240

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Description : SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS

Date : 11-20-2000

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : CANYON CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 02-06-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

MONTROSS,BRIAN A
MONTROSS,BRIAN ALLAN
Nearby Offenders

185 2ND W ST, RIRIE, ID 83443
Brian Allen Montross

CHICAGO ST X CENTENNIAL DR, CALDWELL, ID 83605

Currently Brian Allen Montross could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian Allen Montross's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Allen Montross is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.