Albert Harrison Barnes Jr

Show Map
Show Image
195 PHEASANT RD, SALMON, ID 83467
Nearby Offenders
Albert Harrison Barnes Jr

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX06055

Weight : 205

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Description : 288A-B-2 ORAL COPULATION

Date : 09-09-1989

Offense : 18-1508

Place of Conviction : NAPA CO CA


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-09-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

BARNES,ALBERT H JR
Nearby Offenders

41 CATFISH LN, OROFINO, ID 83544
Albert Harrison Barnes Jr

1102 N HENRY ST, POST FALLS, ID 83854

Currently Albert Harrison Barnes Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Harrison Barnes Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Harrison Barnes Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.