Adam Gonzalez Cardenas

Show Map
Show Image
413 E AVENUE E, JEROME, ID 83338
Nearby Offenders
Adam Gonzalez Cardenas

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX05237

Weight : 190

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEX ABUSE OF CHLD U/16 YRS

Date : 12-08-1997

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : JEROME ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 03-06-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

CARDENAS,ADAN GONZALEZ
Nearby Offenders

2065 S FAIRWAY DR, POCATELLO, ID 83201
Adam Gonzalez Cardenas

3243 E EDWARDS DR, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401

Currently Adam Gonzalez Cardenas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Gonzalez Cardenas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Gonzalez Cardenas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.