Adam Earl Wise

Show Map
Show Image
446 G ST 3, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83402
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Alexander Ryan
Thomas Alexander Ryan
394 SHOUP AVE W APT #2, TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
Adam Earl Wise
Christopher Michael Lasquade
Christopher Michael Lasquade
1213 POWER AVE, PAYETTE, ID 83661

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12-31-1979

Sex : MALE

Height : 5'11"

Weight : 200

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD UNDER 16 YRS OF AGE

Date : 09-20-2001

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : BONNEVILLE CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 11-14-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

SMITH,ADAM EARL
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Alexander Ryan
Thomas Alexander Ryan
394 SHOUP AVE W APT #2, TWIN FALLS, ID 83301
Adam Earl Wise
Christopher Michael Lasquade
Christopher Michael Lasquade
1213 POWER AVE, PAYETTE, ID 83661

Currently Adam Earl Wise could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Earl Wise's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Earl Wise is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.