Alejandro Medina Jr

Show Map
Show Image
124 N LINCOLN AVE, POCATELLO, ID 83204
Nearby Offenders
Kirk F Braithwaite
Kirk F Braithwaite
3470 E JANET CIR, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401
Alejandro Medina Jr
Randy James Carpenter
Randy James Carpenter
804 A ST, PINEHURST, ID 83850

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10-01-1959

Sex : MALE

Height : 5'06"

Weight : 180

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : MALE RAPE

Date : 01-25-1993

Offense : 18-6108

Place of Conviction : BINGHAM CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 10-11-2018

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

MEDINA,ALEX ALEJANDRO
MEDINA,ALJANDRO
MEDINA,PONCHO
Nearby Offenders
Kirk F Braithwaite
Kirk F Braithwaite
3470 E JANET CIR, IDAHO FALLS, ID 83401
Alejandro Medina Jr
Randy James Carpenter
Randy James Carpenter
804 A ST, PINEHURST, ID 83850

Currently Alejandro Medina Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alejandro Medina Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alejandro Medina Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.