Alex Maes

Show Map
Show Image
842 W PINE AVE, MERIDIAN, ID 83642
Nearby Offenders
Alex Maes

Important Offender Data

Reg Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01-01-1970

Sex : MALE

Height : SX00159

Weight : 143

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Description : SEX ABUSE OF CHILD U/16 YRS

Date : 05-02-1991

Offense : 18-1506

Place of Conviction : ADA CO ID


Registration Details

Last Registered : 01-08-2019

Collected From : Idaho State Registry

Alias

MAES,ALEX JOE
Nearby Offenders

417 S WILSON ST, BOISE, ID 83705
Alex Maes

11 S GARDEN ST, BOISE, ID 83705

Currently Alex Maes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Maes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Maes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.