Adam Eugene Keller

Show Map
Show Image
814 5TH ST, GLENWOOD, IA 51534
Nearby Offenders
Charles Lindsay Ray Sr
Charles Lindsay Ray Sr
3509 MAIN ST,APT 2, DAVENPORT, IA 52806
Adam Eugene Keller
Matthew Sebastian Monahan
Matthew Sebastian Monahan
2126 LAY ST, DES MOINES, IA 50317

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 12/15/1983
Age : 35
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Eyebrow, left/left eye area
  • Scar on Forearm, left
  • Scar on Knee, left
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Scar on Head, nonspecific
  • Bald/balding

Offenses

Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
Conviction Date : 05/05/2003
Statute : 709,8
Conviction County : Mills
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 19

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADAM KELLER
Nearby Offenders
Charles Lindsay Ray Sr
Charles Lindsay Ray Sr
3509 MAIN ST,APT 2, DAVENPORT, IA 52806
Adam Eugene Keller
Matthew Sebastian Monahan
Matthew Sebastian Monahan
2126 LAY ST, DES MOINES, IA 50317

Currently Adam Eugene Keller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Eugene Keller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Eugene Keller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.