Aaron Eugene Sturtz

Show Map
Show Image
1539 PROSPECT AVE, CLINTON, IA 52732
Nearby Offenders
Virginia Renee Points
Virginia Renee Points
387 3RD ST, MAGNOLIA, IA 51550
Aaron Eugene Sturtz
Keith Michael Rushton
Keith Michael Rushton
435 MOULTON AVE, FARNHAMVILLE, IA 50538

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 03/29/1977
Age : 41
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Arm, left upper
  • Tattooed Arm, right upper
  • Pierced ear, left
  • Tattooed Shoulder, left
  • Tattooed Shoulder, right
  • Tattooed Thigh, right
  • Tattooed Neck
  • Tattooed Wrist, left
  • Scar on Head, nonspecific
  • Pierced tongue
  • Tattooed Forearm, right

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
Conviction Date : 08/05/1999
Statute : 709,4,I
Conviction County : Clinton
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 20

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Aaron Euguene Henley
AARON HINDLEY
AARON HENLY
AARON EUGENE HENLY
Nearby Offenders
Virginia Renee Points
Virginia Renee Points
387 3RD ST, MAGNOLIA, IA 51550
Aaron Eugene Sturtz
Keith Michael Rushton
Keith Michael Rushton
435 MOULTON AVE, FARNHAMVILLE, IA 50538

Currently Aaron Eugene Sturtz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Eugene Sturtz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Eugene Sturtz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.