Alan Gregory Badker

Show Map
Show Image
2409 S JEFFERSON, MASON CITY, IA 50401
Nearby Offenders
Michael Allan Wagner
Michael Allan Wagner
508 HUDSON ST, STORM LAKE, IA 50588
Alan Gregory Badker
Kevin Merle Tupper
Kevin Merle Tupper
103 27TH ST SW, MASON CITY, IA 50401

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 05/01/1961
Age : 57
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 210
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Abdomen

Offenses

Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
Conviction Date : 10/24/2000
Statute : 709,8
Conviction County : Cerro Gordo
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 39

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Alan George Badker
ALAN BADKER
Nearby Offenders
Michael Allan Wagner
Michael Allan Wagner
508 HUDSON ST, STORM LAKE, IA 50588
Alan Gregory Badker
Kevin Merle Tupper
Kevin Merle Tupper
103 27TH ST SW, MASON CITY, IA 50401

Currently Alan Gregory Badker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Gregory Badker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Gregory Badker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.