Aaron Paul Soboroff

Show Map
Show Image
2324 W 3RD ST,APT 2, DAVENPORT, IA 52802
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Lee Bursell
Kenneth Lee Bursell
106 N 7TH ST, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51503
Aaron Paul Soboroff
Dameon Detwon Patrick
Dameon Detwon Patrick
328 1/2 E LOCUST ST, DAVENPORT, IA 52803

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 08/11/1985
Age : 33
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Back

Offenses

Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
Conviction Date : 02/09/2005
Statute : 709,11,3
Conviction County : Scott
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 19

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Aaron P Soboroff
NONE STATES
AARON SOBOROFF
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Lee Bursell
Kenneth Lee Bursell
106 N 7TH ST, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51503
Aaron Paul Soboroff
Dameon Detwon Patrick
Dameon Detwon Patrick
328 1/2 E LOCUST ST, DAVENPORT, IA 52803

Currently Aaron Paul Soboroff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Paul Soboroff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Paul Soboroff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.