Aaron Todd Reynolds

Show Map
Show Image
19348 S23 HWY, MILO, IA 50166
Nearby Offenders
Chad Robert Grove
Chad Robert Grove
1379 23RD ST, BETTENDORF, IA 52722
Aaron Todd Reynolds
Matthew Monte Ferrel
Matthew Monte Ferrel
3717 N FAIRMOUNT ST,LOT 143, DAVENPORT, IA 52806

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 09/25/1975
Age : 43
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 225
Race : White
Hair : Red
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Chin
  • Scar on Abdomen
  • Glasses (prescription)

Offenses

Conviction : Child molesting
Conviction Date : 01/16/2002
Conviction County : Indiana
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 25

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Aaron Brian Reynolds
Aaron T Reynolds
Aaron Lee Raynolds
AARON REYNOLDS
Nearby Offenders
Chad Robert Grove
Chad Robert Grove
1379 23RD ST, BETTENDORF, IA 52722
Aaron Todd Reynolds
Matthew Monte Ferrel
Matthew Monte Ferrel
3717 N FAIRMOUNT ST,LOT 143, DAVENPORT, IA 52806

Currently Aaron Todd Reynolds could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Todd Reynolds's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Todd Reynolds is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.