Aaron John Herrmann

Show Map
Show Image
2591 61ST ST LN, VINTON, IA 52349
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Bernard Birden
Raymond Bernard Birden
1754 NEWELL, WATERLOO, IA 50707
Aaron John Herrmann
Corey Joseph Hail
Corey Joseph Hail
3230 E AURORA AVE, DES MOINES, IA 50317

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 10/18/1975
Age : 43
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 183
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Ankle, left
  • Scar on Arm, right
  • Scar on Head, nonspecific
  • Scar on Forearm, right
  • Tattooed Arm, right
  • Tattooed Arm, left
  • Scar on Foot, left
  • Tattooed Forearm, right
  • Tattooed Shoulder, right
  • Tattooed Arm, right upper
  • Tattooed Shoulder, left
  • Tattooed Chest
  • Tattooed Abdomen
  • Tattooed Forearm, left
  • Tattooed Shoulder, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Wrist, right
  • Scar on Finger(s), left hand

Offenses

Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
Conviction Date : 04/29/1996
Statute : 709,11
Conviction County : Lyon
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : Adult (18+)
Age at Offense : 20

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Arron John Herrmann
Aaron John Herrman
JOHN AARON
AARON HERRMANN
AARON HERMANN
AARON HERMAN
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Bernard Birden
Raymond Bernard Birden
1754 NEWELL, WATERLOO, IA 50707
Aaron John Herrmann
Corey Joseph Hail
Corey Joseph Hail
3230 E AURORA AVE, DES MOINES, IA 50317

Currently Aaron John Herrmann could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron John Herrmann's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron John Herrmann is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.