Alan Robert Lovedy

Show Map
Show Image
121 GRAND AVE, OTTUMWA, IA 52501
Nearby Offenders
Lawrence James Manning
Lawrence James Manning
828 AVE B,APT 3, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Robert Lovedy
Raymond Bernard Birden
Raymond Bernard Birden
1754 NEWELL, WATERLOO, IA 50707

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 08/05/1961
Age : 57
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Arm, left upper
  • Scar on Groin area
  • Scar on Abdomen
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Discolored Chin

Offenses

Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
Conviction Date : 10/21/1996
Statute : 709,11
Conviction County : Jefferson
Victim Gender : Male
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 35

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Twin Peaks Lovedy
X Peaks Twin
X TWINPEAKS
TWINPEAKS LOVEDY
X TWIN PEAKS
PEAKS TWIN
ALAN LOVEDY
Nearby Offenders
Lawrence James Manning
Lawrence James Manning
828 AVE B,APT 3, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Robert Lovedy
Raymond Bernard Birden
Raymond Bernard Birden
1754 NEWELL, WATERLOO, IA 50707

Currently Alan Robert Lovedy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Robert Lovedy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Robert Lovedy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.