Aaron Page Sellers

Show Map
Show Image
203 N WATER ST, STACYVILLE, IA 50472
Nearby Offenders
Scott Andrew Carson
Scott Andrew Carson
2340 BLAKELY BLVD SE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52403
Aaron Page Sellers
Christopher Melvin Gagnon
Christopher Melvin Gagnon
WHEREABOUTS UNCONFIRMED, SIOUX CITY, IA 51108

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 12/05/1980
Age : 38
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Shoulder, left
  • Tattooed Elbow, left
  • Tattooed Forearm, right
  • Tattooed Back
  • Tattooed Arm, left upper
  • Scar on Hand, right
  • Tattooed Arm, right upper
  • Tattooed Arm, right
  • Tattooed Chest
  • Tattooed Arm, left

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
Conviction Date : 08/13/1996
Statute : 709,4
Conviction County : Linn
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 15

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : Restricted
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Arron Page Sellers
Aaron Pagee Sellers
Aaron P Sellers
BUD SELLERS
Nearby Offenders
Scott Andrew Carson
Scott Andrew Carson
2340 BLAKELY BLVD SE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52403
Aaron Page Sellers
Christopher Melvin Gagnon
Christopher Melvin Gagnon
WHEREABOUTS UNCONFIRMED, SIOUX CITY, IA 51108

Currently Aaron Page Sellers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Page Sellers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Page Sellers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.