Adrien Michael Unger

Show Map
Show Image
1224 WASHINGTON ST, BURLINGTON, IA 52601
Nearby Offenders
Allen Linn Gilden
Allen Linn Gilden
17605 HABERKORN RD, SHERRILL, IA 52073
Adrien Michael Unger
Russell Eugene Canny
Russell Eugene Canny
1209 E MAIN ST, OTTUMWA, IA 52501

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 11/10/1973
Age : 45
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Hand, right
  • Tattooed Arm, left
  • Tattooed Neck
  • Tattooed Finger(s), right hand
  • Tattooed Arm, right upper
  • Tattooed Arm, left upper
  • Tattooed Forearm, right
  • Tattooed Chest
  • Tattooed Arm, nonspecific
  • Scar on Finger(s), left hand
  • Scar on Shoulder, right
  • Scar on Abdomen
  • Tattooed Forearm, left
  • Tattooed Finger, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Hand, left
  • Scar on Wrist, left
  • Tattooed Finger(s), left hand

Offenses

Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse 2 counts
Conviction Date : 03/15/1999
Statute : 709,11
Conviction County : Wright
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 21

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

Adrian Michael Unger
Adrian Michael Aunger
Adrien M Unger
ADRIENMICHAEL UNGER
ADRIEN MICHEAL UNGER
Nearby Offenders
Allen Linn Gilden
Allen Linn Gilden
17605 HABERKORN RD, SHERRILL, IA 52073
Adrien Michael Unger
Russell Eugene Canny
Russell Eugene Canny
1209 E MAIN ST, OTTUMWA, IA 52501

Currently Adrien Michael Unger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrien Michael Unger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrien Michael Unger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.