Adam Samuel Weinstein

Show Map
Show Image
2501 HOLIDAY RD, CORALVILLE, IA 52241
Nearby Offenders
Scott Linus Carter
Scott Linus Carter
245 OSAGE DR, OTTUMWA, IA 52501
Adam Samuel Weinstein
Roby Lee Meyer
Roby Lee Meyer
1001 29TH AVE SW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 12/17/1982

Age : 36

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 263

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Chest
  • Tattooed Forearm, left
  • Tattooed Forearm, right

Offenses

Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse

Conviction Date : 02/12/2018

Statute : 709,11,2

Conviction County : Johnson

Age at Offense : 33


Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions

Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions

Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADAM WEINSTEIN
MATT FARNHAM
MATTHEW NEAL FARNHAM
Nearby Offenders
Scott Linus Carter
Scott Linus Carter
245 OSAGE DR, OTTUMWA, IA 52501
Adam Samuel Weinstein
Roby Lee Meyer
Roby Lee Meyer
1001 29TH AVE SW, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404

Currently Adam Samuel Weinstein could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Samuel Weinstein's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Samuel Weinstein is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.