Alan Dale Mach

Show Map
Show Image
17722 500TH ST, GRISWOLD, IA 51535
Nearby Offenders
Wyatt Dean Baldwin
Wyatt Dean Baldwin
200 E 6TH ST, VILLISCA, IA 50864
Alan Dale Mach
Austin Michael Gonzalez
Austin Michael Gonzalez
835 VALLEY ST, BURLINGTON, IA 52601

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 04/12/1950
Age : 68
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 330
Race : White
Hair : Gray
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Forearm, left
  • Scar on Knee, right
  • Tattooed Arm, right
  • Glasses (prescription)

Offenses

Conviction : Sexual assault 1st degree
Conviction Date : 04/07/2017
Conviction County : Nebraska
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 66

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ALAN D MACH
ALAN MACH
Nearby Offenders
Wyatt Dean Baldwin
Wyatt Dean Baldwin
200 E 6TH ST, VILLISCA, IA 50864
Alan Dale Mach
Austin Michael Gonzalez
Austin Michael Gonzalez
835 VALLEY ST, BURLINGTON, IA 52601

Currently Alan Dale Mach could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Dale Mach's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Dale Mach is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.