Alan Wesley Stewart

Show Map
Show Image
502 5TH AVE W, OSKALOOSA, IA 52577
Nearby Offenders
Alonso Allen Limas
Alonso Allen Limas
1102 9TH AVE, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Wesley Stewart
Ndikumana Egide
Ndikumana Egide
42 HARDIN CO JAIL,ICE HOLD, ELDORA, IA 50627

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 12/24/1955
Age : 63
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Gray
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Scar on Elbow, left
  • Scar on Knee, right
  • Scar on Abdomen

Offenses

Conviction : Sex exploitation couns/ther/schl
Conviction Date : 09/21/2017
Statute : 709,15,3,A
Conviction County : Marion
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 58

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ALAN STEWART
Nearby Offenders
Alonso Allen Limas
Alonso Allen Limas
1102 9TH AVE, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 51501
Alan Wesley Stewart
Ndikumana Egide
Ndikumana Egide
42 HARDIN CO JAIL,ICE HOLD, ELDORA, IA 50627

Currently Alan Wesley Stewart could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Wesley Stewart's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Wesley Stewart is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.