Alan Wallace Blekeberg

Show Map
Show Image
2807 270TH ST, RIDGEWAY, IA 52165
Nearby Offenders
Keith Wayne Taylor Jr
Keith Wayne Taylor Jr
407 W 4TH ST,APT 16, DAVENPORT, IA 52803
Alan Wallace Blekeberg
Dean Edward Hilpipre
Dean Edward Hilpipre
245 APPLE AVE, WEBSTER CITY, IA 50595

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

Physical Description

Birthdate : 02/21/1963

Age : 55

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Scar on Hand, left

Offenses

Conviction : Indecent exposure

Conviction Date : 02/22/2018

Statute : 709,9

Conviction County : Black Hawk

Age at Offense : 53


Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions

Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions

Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ALAN BLEKEBERG
Nearby Offenders
Keith Wayne Taylor Jr
Keith Wayne Taylor Jr
407 W 4TH ST,APT 16, DAVENPORT, IA 52803
Alan Wallace Blekeberg
Dean Edward Hilpipre
Dean Edward Hilpipre
245 APPLE AVE, WEBSTER CITY, IA 50595

Currently Alan Wallace Blekeberg could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Wallace Blekeberg's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Wallace Blekeberg is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.