Abudullah Kor Falak

Show Map
Show Image
150 N 7TH ST,APT 6, DENISON, IA 51442
Nearby Offenders
Kyle Mathew Kuhn
Kyle Mathew Kuhn
311 6TH AVE NW, FORT DODGE, IA 50501
Abudullah Kor Falak
Robert Gene Morwitzer
Robert Gene Morwitzer
305 E MAIN ST, APT 1, LAURENS, IA 50554

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 01/01/1956
Age : 63
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Conviction : Aggravated sexual battery
Conviction Date : 11/27/2001
Conviction County : Georgia
Age at Offense : 44

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ABDALLAH KOR FALAK
ABUDULLAH FALAK
ABDALLAH FALAK
Nearby Offenders
Kyle Mathew Kuhn
Kyle Mathew Kuhn
311 6TH AVE NW, FORT DODGE, IA 50501
Abudullah Kor Falak
Robert Gene Morwitzer
Robert Gene Morwitzer
305 E MAIN ST, APT 1, LAURENS, IA 50554

Currently Abudullah Kor Falak could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abudullah Kor Falak's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abudullah Kor Falak is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.