Adam Mathew Knutson

Show Map
Show Image
1206 MOORE ST, GREENVILLE, IA 51343
Nearby Offenders
Jason Aaron Quick
Jason Aaron Quick
WHEREABOUTS UNCONFIRMED, DES MOINES, IA 50309
Adam Mathew Knutson
Tavarus Andre Reed
Tavarus Andre Reed
501 1/2 W 4TH ST,APT 2, WATERLOO, IA 50701

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 07/22/1991
Age : 27
Gender : Male
Height : 6.3"
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Tattooed Abdomen

Offenses

Conviction : Invasion of privcy nudity
Conviction Date : 10/06/2017
Statute : 709,21,1
Conviction County : Clay
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 25

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

ADAM KNUTSON
Nearby Offenders
Jason Aaron Quick
Jason Aaron Quick
WHEREABOUTS UNCONFIRMED, DES MOINES, IA 50309
Adam Mathew Knutson
Tavarus Andre Reed
Tavarus Andre Reed
501 1/2 W 4TH ST,APT 2, WATERLOO, IA 50701

Currently Adam Mathew Knutson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Mathew Knutson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Mathew Knutson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.