Aaron Robert Darrah

Show Map
Show Image
201 DEPOT ST, REDDING, IA 50860
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Andrew Richter
Joseph Andrew Richter
2133 W 17TH ST, DAVENPORT, IA 52804
Aaron Robert Darrah
David Jonathan Dodds
David Jonathan Dodds
307 W JACKSON, CORYDON, IA 50060

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 02/18/1998
Age : 20
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
Conviction Date : 08/12/2016
Statute : 709,11,3
Conviction County : Ringgold
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
Age at Offense : 15

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

AARON R OVERHOLSER
AARON ROBERT OVERHOLSER-DARRAH
X CHEESEMAN
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Andrew Richter
Joseph Andrew Richter
2133 W 17TH ST, DAVENPORT, IA 52804
Aaron Robert Darrah
David Jonathan Dodds
David Jonathan Dodds
307 W JACKSON, CORYDON, IA 50060

Currently Aaron Robert Darrah could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Robert Darrah's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Robert Darrah is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.