Aaron David Roth

Show Map
Show Image
7571 16TH AVE, LUZERNE, IA 52257
Nearby Offenders
Donald Robert Wilson
Donald Robert Wilson
505 WILLOW ST, BATTLE CREEK, IA 51006
Aaron David Roth
Ricky Lee Weaver
Ricky Lee Weaver
5976 500TH ST, PAULLINA, IA 51046

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

Physical Description

Birthdate : 05/30/1995
Age : 23
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 157
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Gray
Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
  • Glasses (prescription)
  • Tattooed Wrist, left
  • Tattooed Wrist, right
  • Pierced ear, one, nonspecific
  • Tattooed Forearm, right

Offenses

Conviction : Indecent contact with a child
Conviction Date : 07/06/2017
Statute : 709,12,1,B
Conviction County : Benton
Victim Gender : Female
Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
Age at Offense : 20

Registration Details

Exclusions : No Restrictions
Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
Collected From : Iowa State Registry

Alias

AARON ROTH
Nearby Offenders
Donald Robert Wilson
Donald Robert Wilson
505 WILLOW ST, BATTLE CREEK, IA 51006
Aaron David Roth
Ricky Lee Weaver
Ricky Lee Weaver
5976 500TH ST, PAULLINA, IA 51046

Currently Aaron David Roth could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron David Roth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron David Roth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.